ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396410
nr 1539 6410
Bertil Wahlberg
(1923-1980), Sverige
Bertil Wahlberg (1923-1980), Sweden. Kvinnorsignerad. Oil on panel, 43x88 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x106,
OIL PAINTING, Kvinnor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 43x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x106 cm
Bertil Wahlberg, born 1923 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:38:45
7/5 23:12:25
Bertil Wahlberg
Read more about Bertil Wahlberg