ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9963508
*
nr 996 3508
PASTEL
Wahlberg, figures, signed, 39x24,
Wahlberg, figurer, signerad, 39x24
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 23 2015
at 20:09:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/11 19:25:16
1
250 kr
23/11 19:57:11
2
150 kr
23/11 19:57:14
1
200 kr (Robot)
23/11 19:57:49
2
250 kr
23/11 19:57:49
1
250 kr (Robot)
23/11 20:00:20
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller figurer färgkrita pastell vattenfärg wahlberg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:56
-
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:12
*
PASTEL
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 996 3508
PASTEL
Wahlberg, figures, signed, 39x24,
Wahlberg, figurer, signerad, 39x24
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 23 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/11 19:25:16 | 1 | 250 kr |
23/11 19:57:11 | 2 | 150 kr |
23/11 19:57:14 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
23/11 19:57:49 | 2 | 250 kr |
23/11 19:57:49 | 1 | 250 kr (Robot) |
23/11 20:00:20 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller figurer färgkrita pastell vattenfärg wahlberg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:56 -
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:12