ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Photograph 14204149
*
nr 1420 4149
PHOTOGRAPH
Gunnar Forssell, efter Zorn, Swedish Midsummer Dance, stämpelsignerad. Image dimensions: 28x20, outer dimensions including frame: 38x32,
Gunnar Forssell, efter Zorn, Midsommardans, stämpelsignerad. Bildmått: 28x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x32 cm
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:40:01
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anders zorn fotografi gunnar forssell midsommardans stämpelsignerad svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer vattenfärg zorn
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
*
PHOTOGRAPH
nr 1420 4149
PHOTOGRAPH
Gunnar Forssell, efter Zorn, Swedish Midsummer Dance, stämpelsignerad. Image dimensions: 28x20, outer dimensions including frame: 38x32,
Gunnar Forssell, efter Zorn, Midsommardans, stämpelsignerad. Bildmått: 28x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x32 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 27 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anders zorn fotografi gunnar forssell midsommardans stämpelsignerad svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer vattenfärg zorn
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04



