ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475236
nr 1747 5236
Olle Carlström
(1920-2006), Sverige
Olle Carlström (1920-2006), Sweden. Fisherman. Signed, dated -51, unframed, 33x41duk,
OIL PAINTING, Fiskare. Signerad, daterad -51, oramad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x41
Olle Carlström, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Monday December 8 2025
at 20:41:27
Olle Carlström
Read more about Olle Carlström