ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 17548084
*
nr 1754 8084
GOUACHE
Michael Näslund. Signed, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x75,
Michael Näslund, Signerad, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x75 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 20:31:02)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan
Auction closes:
Monday January 26 at 18:04:37
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Läs mer...
Gouache
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gouache michael näslund täckfärg vattenfärg
-
8106 GOUACHE
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), Sweden. No signature, "p..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:30
*
GOUACHE
nr 1754 8084
GOUACHE
Michael Näslund. Signed, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x75,
Michael Näslund, Signerad, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x75 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Reserve: |
IS NOT MET |
| Present bid: | No bids (per 20:31:02) Refresh |
| Viewing |
Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan |
Auction closes: |
Monday January 26 at 18:04:37 |
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Läs mer...
Gouache
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gouache michael näslund täckfärg vattenfärg
-
8106 GOUACHE
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), Sweden. No signature, "p..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:30



