ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114049
nr 1411 4049
Rolf Gustafsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Rolf Gustafsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 88/180, dated -85. Image dimensions: 50x36, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 88/180, daterad -85. Bildmått: 50x36,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x52 cm
Rolf Gustafsson, Swedish painter and sculptor born 1952.
Withdrawn
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:40:50
Rolf Gustafsson
Read more about Rolf Gustafsson