ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16375371
nr 1637 5371
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Pheasant. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fasan. Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
400
Monday August 26 2024
at 18:12:02
Gunnar Johnsson
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson