ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14733348
nr 1473 3348
Veronica Leo
(f. 1935), Sverige
10 pieces, Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. Oramade lösa blad. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 40x50 ca,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 10 st, Oramade lösa blad. Signerade. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 40x50 ca
Veronica Leo-Hongell, finlandsSwedish painter born in Helsinki 1935.
SEK 100
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:46:06
4/6 09:51:08
Veronica Leo
Read more about Veronica Leo