ART / Lithographs / Litographs 7674091
nr 767 4091
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), 215/250 resp 45/100, sheet: 40x30 resp 46x60, unframed, vikskador.
LITOGRAPHS (F), 2 st, Jan Naliwajko (f. 1938), 215/250 resp 45/100, bladets mått: 40x30 resp 46x60
Condition: oramade, vikskador
1000
SEK 450
Monday July 16 2012
at 19:53:02
350 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko