ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14003546
nr 1400 3546
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on panel, 64x79cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x96cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 64x79cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x96cm
Monday May 31 2021
at 19:40:39