ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13273424

nr 1327 3424

Peter Nagel

(f. 1941), Tyskland

Peter Nagel (b. 1941), Germany. "Postsack". Signed, numbered 68/100, dated -1970. Unframed, sheet: 76x57,

COLOUR ETCHING, "Postsack". Signerad, numrerad 68/100, daterad -1970. Oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 76x57 cm

Peter Nagel, painter, born in Kiel, Germany, 1941, dead .

Yes

SEK 100

Monday May 18 2020
at 20:48:44

17/5 08:37:58 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Peter Nagel

Read more about Peter Nagel