FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14235439

nr 1423 5439

CUPBOARD

peasant, Daterat 1789. Length: 122, width: 52 cm, height: 198 cm, delvis originalmålning slitage, damages.

Allmoge, Daterat 1789. Bredd: 122, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 198 cm

Condition: delvis originalmålning slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday October 4 2021
at 20:02:02