MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Dish 16783562

nr 1678 3562

Sigurd Persson

(1914-2003), Sverige

Sigurd Persson (1914-2003), Sweden. Signed, dated -00. Stainless steel, 29x29 cm,

DISH, Signerad, daterad -00. Rostfritt stål, 29x29 cm

Sigurd Persson, Swedish ädelsmed, formgivare and sculptor born 1914, dead 2003 .

SEK 100

Monday February 10 2025
at 20:18:52

10/2 20:13:52 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sigurd Persson

Read more about Sigurd Persson