ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12826325
nr 1282 6325
Marja Ruta
(f. 1942), Sverige
Marja Ruta (b. 1942), Sweden. I tunnelbanan. Signed, dated -76, ca 45x45 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, I tunnelbanan. Signerad, daterad -76, ca 45x45 cm
Marja Ruta, Finnish Swedish artist born 1942 in Sortavala, Russia.
SEK 150
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:31:25
17/10 21:19:40
100 kr
21/10 18:08:01
Marja Ruta
Read more about Marja Ruta