ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12286141
nr 1228 6141
OIL PAINTING
Holger Berntson, Motiv från Stigfjorden, 1975, signed with monogram. Oil on panel, 34x41,
Holger Berntson, Motiv från Stigfjorden, 1975, Monogramsignerad. Olja på pannå, 34x41
300
SEK 100
Monday January 14 2019
at 20:31:49
10/1 11:11:51