ART / Etchings etc / Aquatint 13034349
*
nr 1303 4349
AQUATINT
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Subject: 9, 5x7 cm,
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Motivet: 9,5x7 cm
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:56:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 17:23:53
1
300 kr
23/1 22:45:12
2
350 kr
23/1 23:58:20
1
400 kr
27/1 18:37:14
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsningar g rouault grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
AQUATINT
nr 1303 4349
AQUATINT
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Subject: 9, 5x7 cm,
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Motivet: 9,5x7 cm
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/1 17:23:53 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 23/1 22:45:12 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 23/1 23:58:20 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 27/1 18:37:14 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsningar g rouault grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



