ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17067264
nr 1706 7264
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Bo Larsson (b. 1945), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 36x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65,
Bo Larsson (f. 1945), Sverige. Stockholmsmotiv. Färglitografi. Signerad. Bladets mått: 36x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65
1200
SEK 800
Monday June 2 2025
at 19:55:54
1/6 22:16:49