ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8064378
*
nr 806 4378
Nathan Gutman
(1914-1990)
Natan Gutner, par med gitarr, signed, 35x46,
MIXED MEDIA, Nathan Gutman , par med gitarr, signerad, 35x46
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 4 2013
at 20:06:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/2 19:18:36
1
100 kr
4/2 17:19:39
2
Vinnande bud
4/2 19:57:53
3
200 kr
4/2 20:01:20
1
300 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nathan gutman par med gitarr vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Nathan Gutman
nr 806 4378
Nathan Gutman
(1914-1990)
Natan Gutner, par med gitarr, signed, 35x46,
MIXED MEDIA, Nathan Gutman , par med gitarr, signerad, 35x46
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 4 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/2 19:18:36 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 4/2 17:19:39 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 4/2 19:57:53 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 4/2 20:01:20 | 1 | 300 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nathan gutman par med gitarr vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



