ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14314319
*
nr 1431 4319
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, Vesuvio. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 33x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x69cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Vesuvio. Blandteknik, bildmått: 33x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x69cm
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday November 15 2021
at 20:38:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 16:34:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 33x48cm blandteknik vattenfärg vesuvio
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1431 4319
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, Vesuvio. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 33x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x69cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Vesuvio. Blandteknik, bildmått: 33x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x69cm
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 15 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/11 16:34:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 33x48cm blandteknik vattenfärg vesuvio
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



