ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14109050
nr 1410 9050
Carl Palme
(1879-1960)
Carl Palme (1879-1960). Mountain scenery, signed with monogram, watercolour, -26. Subject: 30x21, outer dimensions including frame: 43x33, pappersskada.
WATERCOLOUR, Carl Palme (1879-1960), Bergslandskap, monogramsignerad, akvarell, -26. Motivet: 30x21, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x33 cm
Condition: pappersskada
SEK 100
Wednesday August 11 2021
at 04:20:02