ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13128642

nr 1312 8642

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Eva SE. Signed, dated -88, composition. Subject: 30x24,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Eva SE. Signerad, daterad -88, komposition. Motivet: 30x24 cm

Yes

300

Monday Mars 9 2020
at 20:10:22