ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15774305
nr 1577 4305
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, Föreställande Segawa Kikunojo, sheet: 36x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x36, wear, damages.
Japan, Föreställande Segawa Kikunojo, bladets mått: 36x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x36 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday November 13 2023
at 19:05:49
13/11 18:34:20