ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13535314
nr 1353 5314
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), numbered 2/10. Subject: 49x39cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), numrerad 2/10. Motivet: 49x39cm
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
SEK 100
Monday October 12 2020
at 19:26:08
10/10 14:50:46