ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042065
nr 1504 2065
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Rosa paket. Signed, numbered 134/250. Image dimensions: 80x60 cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 88x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Rosa paket. Signerad, numrerad 134/250. Bildmått: 80x60 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x67 cm
2000
SEK 1800
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:22:03
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann