ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16723065
nr 1672 3065
WOOD ENGRAVING
Asia. Image dimensions: 34x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x36, wear, damages.
Asien. Bildmått: 34x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x36 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Tuesday January 14 2025
at 05:16:38