ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792086
nr 1579 2086
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 321/380. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 321/380. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
800
SEK 300
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:16:34
20/11 18:09:10
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien