ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632111
nr 1463 2111
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/75, dated 1970. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 39x49cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 11/75, daterad 1970. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 39x49cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:56:36
4/4 21:04:21
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe