ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17515192

nr 1751 5192

Christian Björn Larsen

(1931-1993), Sverige

Christian Björn Larsen (1931-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated -62, figurine. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 24x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -62, figurin. Blandteknik, bildmått: 24x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm

Christian Björn Larsen, painter born 1931, dead 1993.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:42:54

  • Artist/Designer

Christian Björn Larsen

Read more about Christian Björn Larsen