ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 15022034

nr 1502 2034

DRAWING

unidentified artist. "Långholmen från mitt fönster". Signed, dated 18 sept 1980 kl. 18. Graphite drawing, 38x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x46 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. "Långholmen från mitt fönster". Signerad, daterad 18 sept 1980 kl. 18. Blyerts, 38x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x46 cm

SEK 100

Monday November 14 2022
at 18:26:43

14/11 17:54:40 1      Vinnande bud