ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7542719
nr 754 2719
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 310/385, signerad -79, subject size: 58x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 310/385, signerad -79, motivets mått: 58x40
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday April 23 2012
at 19:35:58
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr
850 kr
950 kr
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson