ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13158202
nr 1315 8202
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 48/60. Subject: 34x49cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 48/60. Motivet: 34x49cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:29:27
23/3 19:59:01
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson