ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16894482

nr 1689 4482

Karl-Erik Häggblad

(1924-2003), Sverige

Karl-Erik Häggblad (1924-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/20. Image dimensions: 17x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x36,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 2/20. Bildmått: 17x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x36

Karl-Erik Häggblad, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1924, dead 2003.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday Mars 24 2025
at 19:56:05

21/3 08:49:23 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Karl-Erik Häggblad

Read more about Karl-Erik Häggblad