ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17309259
nr 1730 9259
Anders Österlin
(1926-2011), Sverige
Anders Österlin (1926-2011), Sweden. Signed, numbered 149/280, mm;52x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 149/280, mm;52x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x65 cm
Anders Österlin, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 2011.
600
SEK 200
Monday October 13 2025
at 18:38:51
100 kr
150 kr
Anders Österlin
Read more about Anders Österlin