ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13095069
nr 1309 5069
OIL PAINTING
Martin Norén, "Det gamla Badhuset", Gävle, signed. Oil on panel, 22x31,
Martin Norén, "Det gamla Badhuset", Gävle, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 22x31 cm
SEK 150
Monday February 24 2020
at 20:42:50
23/2 19:16:07
100 kr
23/2 22:46:53