ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235034
nr 1423 5034
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 96/280, Frälsningsarmen. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 96/280, Frälsningsarmen. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
600
SEK 600
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:01:20
350 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg