ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15763122
nr 1576 3122
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad B Ivanoff, Hagia Sofia. Signed, dated 1922. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 31x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x33,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad B Ivanoff, Hagia Sofia. Signerad, daterad 1922. Akvarell, bildmått: 31x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x33 cm
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:02:58