ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13857274
nr 1385 7274
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden, "Spanska sånger", PT. Signed, dated 1988. Subject: 75x57, outer dimensions including frame: 90x70 cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sverige, "Spanska sånger", PT. Signerad, daterad 1988. Motivet: 75x57, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x70 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:37:59
22/3 16:33:13
Acke Oldenburg
Read more about Acke Oldenburg