ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537002

nr 1753 7002

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Kopia, Water Lilies. Oil on panel, 110x64, unframed,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Kopia, Water Lilies. Olja på pannå, 110x64, oramad

800

SEK 300

Monday January 19 2026
at 20:46:51

19/1 20:21:51 1      Vinnande bud
19/1 20:23:12 1      justering av budtak

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won