ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989047
nr 1598 9047
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x49 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:52:24
16/2 18:09:28
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell