ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362074
nr 1536 2074
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt, 1982. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 65x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt, 1982. Färglitografi, bildmått: 65x48 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:02:03
1.200 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson