ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14886264
*
nr 1488 6264
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jan Dahlgren, ballerinas. Signed, 237-upplaga. Image dimensions: 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
2 st, Jan Dahlgren, Ballerinor. Signerade, 237-upplaga. Bildmått: 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday September 5 2022
at 20:52:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/9 20:00:50
1
300 kr
5/9 20:47:55
2
Vinnande bud
5/9 20:48:45
2
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: balettdansöser ballerina ballerinor balletdansös etsningar flicka flickor färgetsningar grafik jan dahlgren kvinna kvinnor
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12
*
COLOR ETCHINGS
nr 1488 6264
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jan Dahlgren, ballerinas. Signed, 237-upplaga. Image dimensions: 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
2 st, Jan Dahlgren, Ballerinor. Signerade, 237-upplaga. Bildmått: 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 5 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/9 20:00:50 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 5/9 20:47:55 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 5/9 20:48:45 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: balettdansöser ballerina ballerinor balletdansös etsningar flicka flickor färgetsningar grafik jan dahlgren kvinna kvinnor
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12



