ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14045373

nr 1404 5373

David Wallin

(1876-1957), Sverige

David Wallin (1876-1957), Sweden. Signed, dated 1947, girl. Oil on canvas, 45x54, outer dimensions including frame: 68x79,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1947, flicka. Olja på duk, 45x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x79 cm

David Wallin, born 1876, dead 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.

Yes

700

SEK 1000

Monday June 21 2021
at 18:45:21

  • Artist/Designer

David Wallin

Read more about David Wallin