ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475390

nr 1747 5390

Kjell Strandqvist

(f. 1944), Sverige

Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), composition. Signed, numbered 83/220, dated -92. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 52x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x100 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), komposition. Signerad, numrerad 83/220, daterad -92. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 52x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x100 cm

Kjell Strandqvist, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1944.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:21:26

  • Artist/Designer

Kjell Strandqvist

Read more about Kjell Strandqvist