ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12691262

nr 1269 1262

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Mansporträtt, 18th/19th century. Oil on panel, 10x10 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Mansporträtt, 1700-/1800-tal. Olja på pannå, 10x10 cm

1000

SEK 1100

Monday August 19 2019
at 18:34:44