ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9144454
*
nr 914 4454
WATERCOLOUR (F)
David Gilboa, Judiska kvinnor, signed, 16x23,
David Gilboa, Judiska kvinnor, signerad, 16x23
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 29 2014
at 18:47:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/9 07:39:39
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller david gilboa judiska kvinnor vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 914 4454
WATERCOLOUR (F)
David Gilboa, Judiska kvinnor, signed, 16x23,
David Gilboa, Judiska kvinnor, signerad, 16x23
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 29 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/9 07:39:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller david gilboa judiska kvinnor vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



