ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10717497
nr 1071 7497
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
250 pieces, Nordens Flora, EM Lindman, 1920s, sheet: 23x15 ca,
250 st, Nordens Flora, EM Lindman, 20-tal, bladets mått: 23x15 ca
1200
SEK 1100
Monday November 28 2016
at 19:49:17
26/11 18:40:31
1.000 kr
28/11 19:27:21