FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Hanging cupboard 13846422

nr 1384 6422

HANGING CUPBOARD

"1818", painted. Length: 62, width: 25 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.

"1818", bemålat. Bredd: 62, djup: 25 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador,

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 20:38:11