ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17548009

  • Bilden på det här föremÃ¥let förbereds nu för publicering senast under morgondagen.

    Viewing Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan Auktionen avslutas 26/1.

nr 1754 8009

Hugo Carlberg

(1880-1943), Sverige

Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with monogram, "Barvinter". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 10x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x31 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Monogramsignerad, "Barvinter". Akvarell, bildmått: 10x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x31 cm

Hugo Carlberg, born 1880, dead 1943, Swedish painter.

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 02:08:00)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 18:12:58

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Hugo Carlberg

Read more about Hugo Carlberg