ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12948434
nr 1294 8434
Olle Langert
(1924-2016), Sverige
Olle Langert (1924-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/125. Subject: 49x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/125. Motivet: 49x69 cm
Olle Langert, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2016.
SEK 200
Monday December 2 2019
at 18:47:33
100 kr
150 kr