ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13914036

nr 1391 4036

WATERCOLOUR

Ma Savng. Town scene. Signed, dated 1928. Watercolour, 27x26 cm,

Ma Savng. Stadsmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1928. Akvarell, 27x26 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday April 19 2021
at 20:22:08

17/4 08:41:10 1      Vinnande bud
19/4 17:44:08 1      justering av budtak